Key Data

Company NamePermali, Incorporated
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54261
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date14 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date2 December 1986 (33 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualPermali, Incorporated
20 November 1951 (68 years, 11 months ago)
ActualInsulam Incorporated
14 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)