Key Data

Company NameFieldcraft Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54264
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)
Inactive Date7 April 1983 (37 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualFieldcraft Corp.
27 September 1950 (70 years, 1 month ago)
ActualFieldcraft Corporation
20 January 1943 (77 years, 10 months ago)