Key Data

Company NameJacobs' Outfitters, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number54265
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 January 1943 (77 years, 9 months ago)
Inactive Date29 December 1999 (20 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualJacobs' Outfitters, Inc.
18 February 1946 (74 years, 8 months ago)
ActualNorman David Inc.
18 January 1943 (77 years, 9 months ago)