Key Data

Company NameWaterford Agway Cooperative, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number60888
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date13 January 1988 (32 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualWaterford Agway Cooperative, Inc.
4 May 1965 (55 years, 6 months ago)
ActualWaterford Cooperative G.L.F. Service, Inc.
2 July 1942 (78 years, 4 months ago)