Key Data

Company NameMooers Forks Agway Cooperative, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number60891
Company TypeDomestic Cooperative Corporation
Incorporation Date13 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)
Inactive Date2 June 1987 (33 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualMooers Forks Agway Cooperative, Inc.
10 February 1965 (55 years, 9 months ago)
ActualMooers Forks Cooperative G.L.F. Service, Inc.
13 April 1942 (78 years, 7 months ago)