Key Data

Company NameMHA Corp. Of N.Y.
Company StatusActive
Company Number60940
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 October 1902 (120 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyGenesee

Name History

ActualMHA Corp. Of N.Y.
11 December 1991 (31 years ago)
ActualThe Batavia Times Publishing Company
7 October 1902 (120 years, 2 months ago)