Key Data

Company NameBrothers In Unity, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number60977
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 July 1859 (158 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBrothers In Unity, Inc.
23 May 1935 (82 years, 11 months ago)
ActualBruderverein No. One
18 July 1859 (158 years, 10 months ago)