Key Data

Company NameL.B. Stranberg & Son Co., Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number67586
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 April 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionIllinois
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualL.B. Stranberg & Son Co., Inc.
27 April 1950 (68 years, 8 months ago)
ActualL.B. Strandberg & Son Co., Inc.
7 April 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressL.B. Strandberg & Son Co., Inc.
60 John St.
New York, New York, 10038