Key Data

Company NameCancer Research And Hospital Foundation
Company StatusActive
Company Number69838
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date3 March 1947 (70 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCancer Research And Hospital Foundation
22 June 1948 (69 years, 6 months ago)
ActualCancer Hospital Fund Of Brooklyn
3 March 1947 (70 years, 10 months ago)