Key Data

Company NameThe Tinker Family Unity, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69863
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 February 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualThe Tinker Family Unity, Inc.
19 May 1953 (65 years, 5 months ago)
ActualMeyrant-Cohen Family Unity, Inc.
17 February 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)