Key Data

Company NameEpilepsy Association Of Western New York, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69870
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date19 February 1947 (72 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualEpilepsy Association Of Western New York, Inc.
13 November 1974 (44 years, 3 months ago)
ActualEpilepsy League Of Western New York, Inc.
19 February 1947 (72 years ago)