Key Data

Company NameNurses Association Of Westchester County, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69871
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date19 February 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualNurses Association Of Westchester County, Inc.
4 April 1949 (69 years, 7 months ago)
ActualDistrict 16, Westchester County, New York State Nurses Association, Inc.
19 February 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)