Key Data

Company NameDouglas Macarthur Republican Club Of Queens County, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69910
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 March 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualDouglas Macarthur Republican Club Of Queens County, Inc.
16 October 1964 (54 years ago)
ActualRepublican Club Of The 11th A.D., Of Queens County Inc.
6 March 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)