Key Data

Company NameBoys' & Young Men's Apparel Manufacturers' Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69913
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date24 March 1947 (70 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBoys' & Young Men'S Apparel Manufacturers' Association, Inc.
3 August 1966 (51 years, 4 months ago)
ActualBoys' Apparel & Accessories Manufacturers' Association, Inc.
24 March 1947 (70 years, 9 months ago)