Key Data

Company NameMonroe Lakeside Fire And Rescue Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69924
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date25 March 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualMonroe Lakeside Fire And Rescue Company, Inc.
29 January 1991 (27 years, 9 months ago)
ActualLakeside Fire Co., Inc.
25 March 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressMonroe Lakeside Fire And Rescue Company, Inc.
Post Office Box 779
Monroe, New York, 10950