Key Data

Company NameNaphtali, Nathan Straus, Benevolent Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69930
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date7 March 1947 (73 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNaphtali, Nathan Straus, Benevolent Association, Inc.
27 April 1972 (48 years, 3 months ago)
ActualNathan Straus Benevolent Association, Incorporated
7 March 1947 (73 years, 5 months ago)