Key Data

Company NameAmerican Legion Charles J. Love Dsc Post 406 Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69944
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date10 March 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualAmerican Legion Charles J. Love Dsc Post 406 Inc.
5 July 1983 (35 years, 3 months ago)
ActualBoonville Veterans Memorial Home Association, Inc.
10 March 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAmerican Legion Charles J. Love Dsc Post 406 Inc.
*
Boonville, New York, 13309