Key Data

Company NameAmicitia, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69945
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date10 March 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualAmicitia, Inc.
5 October 1953 (65 years, 1 month ago)
ActualVoters Of Italian Extraction, Inc.
10 March 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)