Key Data

Company NameGerman American Chamber Of Commerce Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69959
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 March 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGerman American Chamber Of Commerce Inc.
16 January 1959 (59 years, 9 months ago)
ActualUnited States-German Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
6 March 1947 (71 years, 8 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressGerman American Chamber Of Commerce Inc.
80 Pine Street, Floor 24
New York, New York, 10005