Key Data

Company NameKiwanis Club Of Oceanside, New York
Company StatusActive
Company Number69965
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date14 March 1947 (71 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualKiwanis Club Of Oceanside, New York
17 April 1963 (54 years, 11 months ago)
ActualOceanside Kiwanis Club, Inc.
14 March 1947 (71 years ago)