Key Data

Company NameRiverdale-Concourse Benevolent Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69966
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date14 March 1947 (72 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualRiverdale-Concourse Benevolent Association, Inc.
4 September 1979 (39 years, 10 months ago)
ActualRiverdale Benevolent Association Inc.
14 March 1947 (72 years, 4 months ago)