Key Data

Company NameThe Masonic Association For Charity Of The First Kings District, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69968
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 March 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualThe Masonic Association For Charity Of The First Kings District, Inc.
21 February 1962 (56 years, 8 months ago)
ActualBrooklyn Masonic Association For Charity, Inc.
17 March 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressS/S William J. Kramer
336 - 84th St.
Brooklyn, New York, 11209