Key Data

Company NameWorld Federalists, Usa, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69969
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 March 1947 (70 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualWorld Federalists, Usa, Inc.
17 October 1969 (48 years, 2 months ago)
ActualUnited World Federalists, Inc.
17 March 1947 (70 years, 9 months ago)