Key Data

Company NameChristian Business Men's Committee Of Nassau County, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69975
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 March 1947 (71 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualChristian Business Men'S Committee Of Nassau County, Inc.
11 April 1960 (58 years, 4 months ago)
ActualChristian Business Men'S Committee, Nassau-Suffolk, Inc.
18 March 1947 (71 years, 5 months ago)