Key Data

Company NameEquire-Toppers Credit Club, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number69996
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date10 April 1947 (73 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualEquire-Toppers Credit Club, Inc.
17 March 1988 (32 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe Esquire-Toppers Credit Club, Inc.
11 July 1977 (43 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe Toppers Credit Club, Inc.
10 April 1947 (73 years, 4 months ago)