Key Data

Company NameDental Laboratory Association Of The State Of New York, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number70026
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date2 April 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDental Laboratory Association Of The State Of New York, Inc.
9 December 1975 (42 years, 10 months ago)
ActualNew York State Association Of Certified Dental Laboratories, Inc.
5 August 1969 (49 years, 3 months ago)
ActualThe Dental Laboratory Association Of The State Of New York, Inc.
2 April 1947 (71 years, 7 months ago)