Key Data

Company NameTb Holding Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number758
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 August 1809 (208 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionPennsylvania
CountyNew York

Name History

FictitiousTb Holding Company Of Pennsylvania
27 September 1988 (29 years, 2 months ago)
ActualTb Holding Company
27 September 1988 (29 years, 2 months ago)
ActualBoyertown Casket Company, Inc.
11 April 1980 (37 years, 7 months ago)
ActualBoyertown Burial Casket Company
9 August 1809 (208 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O C T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011

Chief Executive Officer

AddressChristopher H Browne
52 Vanderbilt Avenue
New York, New York, 10017

Principal Executive Office

AddressTb Holding Company
52 Vanderbilt Avenue
New York, New York, 10017

Registered Agent

AddressC T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011