Key Data

Company NameSpavins Power Mowers, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number79325
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 February 1947 (70 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualSpavins Power Mowers, Inc.
18 July 1955 (62 years, 5 months ago)
ActualBayside Hardware Company, Inc.
18 February 1947 (70 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSpavins Power Mowers, Inc.
152 Bedford Road
Katonah, New York, 10536

Chief Executive Officer

AddressH Daniel Fogle Iii
152 Bedford Road
Katonah, New York, 10536

Principal Executive Office

AddressH Daniel Fogle Iii
152 Bedford Road
Katonah, New York, 10536