Key Data

Company Name95 Water Street, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number79336
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 February 1947 (71 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWayne

Name History

Actual95 Water Street, Inc.
12 July 1982 (36 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe H. G. Hotchkiss International Prize Medal Essential Oil Company Inc..
19 February 1947 (71 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressThe H. G. Hotchkiss International Prize Medal Essential Oil
95 Water St.
St Lyons, New York,