Key Data

Company NameAlliance Tool Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number79359
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 February 1947 (71 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualAlliance Tool Corporation
31 January 1979 (39 years, 5 months ago)
ActualAlliance Tool And Die Corporation
25 February 1947 (71 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAlliance Tool Corporation
1000 University Avenue
Rochester, New York, 14607

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJohn J Perrotti
1000 University Ave
Po Box 22970
Rochester, New York, 14692-2970

Principal Executive Office

AddressAlliance Tool Corporation
1000 University Ave
Rochester, New York, 14607