Key Data

Company NameR.S.D.M., Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number79405
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 March 1947 (70 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualR.S.D.M., Inc.
14 November 1985 (32 years, 1 month ago)
ActualActive Specialty Corporation
3 March 1947 (70 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressR.S.D.M., Inc.
44 Willets Way
Newburgh, New York, 12550

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMark Levy
44 Willets Way
Newburgh, New York, 12550

Principal Executive Office

AddressR.S.D.M., Inc.
44 Willets Way
Newburgh, New York, 12550