Key Data

Company NameAllied-Mayork Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number79416
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 March 1947 (71 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAllied-Mayork Corporation
18 April 1972 (46 years, 4 months ago)
ActualMayork Corporation
5 March 1947 (71 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

Address% Franz M. Joseph, Esq.
150 B'Way
New York, New York, 10038