Key Data

Company NameDrumlins, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number79458
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 March 1947 (72 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualDrumlins, Inc.
30 October 1987 (32 years, 2 months ago)
ActualDrumlins Operating Corp.
22 May 1947 (72 years, 8 months ago)
ActualDrumlins Operating Company, Inc.
10 March 1947 (72 years, 11 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressDrumlins, Inc.
800 Nottingham Road
Syracuse, New York, 13224-2298

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDr Louis G Marcoccia
Syracuse University
Crouse Hinds Hall, Ste 620
Syracuse, New York, 13244-0003

Principal Executive Office

AddressDrumlins, Inc.
800 Nottingham Road
Syracuse, New York, 13224-2298