Key Data

Company NameGasho Of Japan, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number79466
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 March 1947 (72 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualGasho Of Japan, Inc.
3 October 1974 (45 years, 4 months ago)
ActualGreen Acres Lodge, Inc.
13 March 1947 (72 years, 11 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressGasho Of Japan, Inc.
Route 32 / Po Box 37
Central Valley, New York, 10917

Chief Executive Officer

AddressTaku Aoki
688 Route 17K / Po Box 685
Montgomery, New York, 12549

Principal Executive Office

AddressGasho Of Japan, Inc.
Route 32 / Po Box 37
Central Valley, New York, 10917