Key Data

Company NameJune 6, 2016.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Continue Please Do The Following:<Br><Br>Tab To Ok And Press The Enter Key Or Click Ok.</P><Br><Div Class="Linkbutton"><A Style="Width: 1Em" Href="Http://Www.
Company StatusJune 6, 2016.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Con
Company Number79510
Company TypeJune 6, 2016.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Con
Incorporation Date1 January 1970 (47 years, 12 months ago)
JurisdictionJune 6, 2016.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Continue Please Do The Following:<Br><Br>Tab To Ok And Press The Enter Key Or Click Ok.</P><Br><Div Class="Linkbutton"><A Style="Width: 1Em" Href="Http://Www.

Name History

ActualOrion & Global Chartering Co., Inc.
3 December 1973 (44 years ago)
ActualGlobal Chartering And Brokerage Co., Inc.
20 March 1947 (70 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressOrion & Global Chartering Co., Inc.
29 Broadway
7th Fl
New York, New York, 10006

Chief Executive Officer

AddressAnthony G Loucas
29 Broadway
Suite 700
New York, New York, 10006-3102

Principal Executive Office

AddressOrion & Global Chartering Co., Inc.
29 Broadway
Suite 700
New York, New York, 10006-3102