Key Data

Company Name.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Continue Please Do The Following:<Br><Br>Tab To Ok And Press The Enter Key Or Click Ok.</P><Br><Div Class="Linkbutton"><A Style="Width: 1Em" Href="Http://Www.Dos.Ny.Gov"
Company Status.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Continue Please
Company Number79515
Company Type.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Continue Please
Incorporation Date1 January 1970 (47 years, 12 months ago)
Jurisdiction.</P></Div><Hr Noshade Width="100%"><Br><Center><Div Class="Messagebox"><P></P><P>To Continue Please Do The Following:<Br><Br>Tab To Ok And Press The Enter Key Or Click Ok.</P><Br><Div Class="Linkbutton"><A Style="Width: 1Em" Href="Http://Www.Dos.Ny.Gov"

Name History

ActualD. D. & Leslie Tillett, Inc.
6 February 1948 (69 years, 11 months ago)
ActualD. D. & Leslie Tillet, Inc.
20 March 1947 (70 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressDoris Tillett
170 East 80th Street
New York, New York, 10021

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDoris Tillett
170 East 80th Street
New York, New York, 10021

Principal Executive Office

AddressDoris Tillett
170 East 80th Street
New York, New York, 10021