Key Data

Company NameNrpco. Liquidating Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number8788
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 November 1901 (120 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionPennsylvania
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualNrpco. Liquidating Ltd.
1 September 1981 (41 years, 1 month ago)
ActualNational Railway Publication Company
16 November 1901 (120 years, 11 months ago)

DOS Process

NameQilliam F Allen
Address24 Park Place
New York
10007
Map