Key Data

Company NameHarris-Drew Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number8868
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 February 1902 (119 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualHarris-Drew Company, Inc.
1 November 1921 (99 years, 9 months ago)
ActualArthur C. Harris Co.
4 February 1902 (119 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

NameJerry D. Drew
Address61 Cliff St.
New York
10038
Map