Key Data

Company NameSamuel French, Inc.
CEO NameJonathan Wisely
Company StatusActive
Company Number8887
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 March 1902 (119 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualSamuel French, Inc.
19 June 1953 (68 years, 1 month ago)
ActualSam'L French
7 March 1902 (119 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

NameCorporation Services Company
Address80 State Street
Albany
New York
12207-2543
Map

CEO

NameJonathan Wisely
Address10 Lea Avenue
Suite 300
Nashville
1
37210
Map