Key Data

Company NameExcelsior Supply Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number8972
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 August 1902 (120 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyErie

Name History

ActualExcelsior Supply Company
7 February 1914 (108 years, 8 months ago)
ActualThe Hunter Excelsior Company
2 August 1902 (120 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

NameA.K. Finley
Address109 Oak St.
Buffalo
New York
14203
Map