Key Data

Company NameMANZ Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number9012
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 November 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionIllinois
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualMANZ Corporation
11 January 1929 (93 years, 9 months ago)
ActualJ. Manz Engraving Company
21 November 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)

DOS Process

NameEdgar Madden
Address141 Broadway
New York
10006
Map