Key Data

Company NameBergen Junction Terminal Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number9014
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date1 December 1902 (118 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualBergen Junction Terminal Company
16 November 1910 (110 years, 9 months ago)
ActualGrantwood Company
1 December 1902 (118 years, 8 months ago)

DOS Process

Address30 Church St.
New York
10007
Map