Key Data

Company NameB-U Acquisition Group, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number9032
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 January 1903 (119 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualB-U Acquisition Group, Inc.
7 June 1985 (37 years, 3 months ago)
ActualS & H Group, Inc.
1 December 1981 (40 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Sperry And Hutchinson Company
7 January 1903 (119 years, 9 months ago)

DOS Process

Address330 Madison Ave.
New York
10017
Map