Key Data

Company NameW.S. Tyler, Incorporated
Company StatusInactive
Company Number9060
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 February 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date15 May 2001 (21 years ago)
JurisdictionOhio
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualW.S. Tyler, Incorporated
31 August 1964 (57 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe W. S. Tyler Company
7 February 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)