Key Data

Company NameStar Electrotype Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number9192
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date14 July 1903 (119 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionMaine

Name History

ActualStar Electrotype Company
12 October 1905 (117 years ago)
ActualRODD Electrotype Company
14 July 1903 (119 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

NameF. O. Cunningham
Address241 Centre Street
New York
10013
Map