Key Data

Company NameMonahan-McCann Stone Co. Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number9240
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 October 1903 (119 years ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualMonahan-McCann Stone Co. Inc.
16 January 1948 (74 years, 9 months ago)
ActualMonahan Stone Company
22 October 1903 (119 years ago)

DOS Process

NameRichard I. White
Address150 Nassau St.
New York
10038
Map