Key Data

Company NameThe George B. Van Cleve Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number9242
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 October 1903 (117 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualThe George B. Van Cleve Company
18 April 1904 (117 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe Frank B. Stevens Company
8 October 1903 (117 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

NameGeorge B. Van Cleve
Address5 Beekman St.
New York
10038
Map