Key Data

Company NameAcme-Hamilton Manufacturing Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number9311
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date7 March 1904 (118 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualAcme-Hamilton Manufacturing Corporation
7 July 1960 (62 years, 3 months ago)
ActualSpear & Company
7 March 1904 (118 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

NameC T Corporation System
Address28 Liberty St.
New York
10005
Map

Registered Agent

NameC T Corporation System
Address28 Liberty St.
New York

10005
Map