Key Data

Company NameAmstub Holding Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number9313
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 March 1904 (117 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionIllinois
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualAmstub Holding Corporation
15 March 1932 (89 years, 5 months ago)
ActualLebolt & Company
11 March 1904 (117 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

NameJoseph Y. Lebolt
Address54 W. 23rd St.
New York
10010
Map