Key Data

Company NameCorenco Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number9324
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 March 1904 (120 years ago)
Inactive Date31 January 1985 (39 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionMaine
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualCorenco Corporation
7 July 1966 (57 years, 8 months ago)
ActualConsolidated Rendering Company
25 March 1904 (120 years ago)